会社情報

  • Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

  •  [Ningxia,China]
  • ビジネスタイプ:メーカー , 貿易会社
  • Main Mark: アフリカ , アメリカ大陸 , アジア , 中東 , 北ヨーロッパ , 西ヨーロッパ , 世界的に , 東ヨーロッパ
  • 輸出国:81% - 90%
  • 本命:GMP, HACCP, ISO14001, ISO9001, FDA
  • 説明:ドンケイティー,どこアンジェリカルートを購入する,生ハーブアンジェリカスライス
問い合わせバスケット(0

Ningxia Pure Biology Technology Co., Ltd.

ドンケイティー,どこアンジェリカルートを購入する,生ハーブアンジェリカスライス

ホーム > 製品情報 > 漢方薬 > アンジェリカ・シネンシス・ルート > アンジェリカ根の中国医学Dong Quai Tea
製品グループ
オンラインサービス

アンジェリカ根の中国医学Dong Quai Tea

共有へ:  
    お支払い方法の種類: L/C,T/T
    Incoterm: FOB,CFR,CIF
    最小注文数: 1000 Kilogram
    納期: 15 天数

基本情報

モデル: PDG

Additional Info

生産高: 10000000KG

ブランド: 純粋な生物学ドン・クアイ・ルート

原産地: 中国

供給能力: 100000kg

認証 : HACCP, ORGANIC CERTIFICATE BY KIWA BSC

ポート: TIANJIN

製品の説明

Name

Latin NameRadix Angelicae Sinensis
Common Name: Angelica root
Scientific NameAngelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels
Pinyin(Chinese) Namedang gui


Angelica Sinensis Tea


Origin

The root of Angelica sinensis (Oliv.) Diels, a perennial herbal plant of the Umbelliferae family. The medicinal part is used in raw form or processed with alcohol.


Angelica Sinensis root slice 1


Where Does It Grow?

Angelica root is nowadays mainly cultivated supply from Gansu province.

 

Nature and Flavor

Angelica root is sweet, pungent and slightly bitter in flavors, warm in nature and manifests its therapeutic actions in the liverheart and spleen meridians.


Angelica Sinensis Root Slice 1


Identified Active Components/ Major Chemical Constituents 

Angelica root contains volatile oils such as ligustilid, angelicone, n-butylidene phthalide and carvacrol; water soluble components include freulic acid, butanedioic acid, nicotinic acid, adenine, stigmasterol-D-glucoside, vanillic acid and fluorescent gelsemine.

Angelica Sinensis root for sale



Drug actions in TCM

Angelica root replenishes and activateblood, regulates menstruation, stops pain and lubricates intestines.



Traditional Uses in TCM

Angelica root is a common ingredient for conditions like a sallow face, dizziness, palpitations, menstrual disorders, painful conditions, traumatic injuries, constipation, carbuncles and sores.



製品グループ : 漢方薬 > アンジェリカ・シネンシス・ルート

この仕入先にメール
  • *タイトル:
  • *メッセージ:
    あなたのメッセージは20から8000文字の間でなければなりません
サプライヤーと通信?サプライヤー
Pure Biotechnology Mr. Pure Biotechnology
何か私にできますか?
サプライヤーと連絡する